Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
4 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
7 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
8 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
10 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
11 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
15 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
16 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
17 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
18 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
19 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
22 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
23 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
24 Davide Bomboi Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
26 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
32 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
33 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
35 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
36 Jan Van Laer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
39 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
41 Viktor Geeraerts
42 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
44 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
45 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
46 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
48 Rune Smits W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
50 Cyril Michotte
51 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
52 Sean A Tuathail
53 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk
54 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
55 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
56 Raoul Suijkerbuijk WCL Bergklimmmers
57 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
58 Sander Van Bouwel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock