Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
3 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
4 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
5 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
8 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
9 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
11 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
15 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
16 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
18 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
20 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
21 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
22 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
25 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Viktor Geeraerts
28 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
33 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Lise Van Wunsel
36 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
37 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
38 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock