Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
2 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
4 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
6 Stef Serré VZW De Demerspurters
7 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
8 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
9 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
10 Pelle Van Den Bulck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
11 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
12 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jens Roelants Lotto Olympia Tienen
15 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
16 Hakan Proost Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
17 Tomas Szedelyi Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
18 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
20 Bert Verschueren Hageland Cycling Team
21 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
22 Sebastian Lowie BMX Vlijtingen
23 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
24 Gregory Quintyn KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Lennert Bellens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
26 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
31 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
32 Sander Jeurissen Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
33 Dyon Prop BMX Vlijtingen
34 Daniel Lowie BMX Vlijtingen
35 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
37 Miquel Druyts DCM Cycling Team
38 Ynske Van Tichelt De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
39 Marnix Vankevelaer

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock