Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
3 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
5 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
8 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
10 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
11 Matthias Van De Velde Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
12 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
14 Stijn Hofman Team 185
15 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
16 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
17 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
19 Sander Elen
20 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
21 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
22 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
23 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
24 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
25 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
26 Michael Adriaensen
27 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
30 Bryan Vispoel Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
31 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
32 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
34 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
35 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Laurent Krauss Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
37 Mario Matijevic
38 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
39 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
40 Dennis Celen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock