Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
2 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
4 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
6 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Perry Fryters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
8 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
9 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
12 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
13 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
14 Mees Hedricky Het Snelle Wiel
15 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
16 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
18 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
20 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters
23 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
24 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
25 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
26 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Rune Smits W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
29 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
31 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Junior Haspeslagh VZW De Demerspurters
33 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
34 Anouk Spies
35 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
36 Maaike De Heij WV De Valleirenners
37 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Raoul Suijkerbuijk WCL Bergklimmmers
40 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
41 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
42 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
43 Marthe Truyen
44 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
45 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
46 Allisha Knops
47 Jochen Berckmans Lotto Olympia Tienen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock