Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1u02´37"
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 0´13"
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0´16"
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0´31"
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0´39"
6 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0´41"
7 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 0´48"
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0´55"
9 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 1´00"
10 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1´05"
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1´12"
12 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team 1´16"
13 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1´29"
14 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1´56"
15 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2´06"
16 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2´11"
17 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 2´16"
18 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
19 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 2´18"
20 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 2´22"
21 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2´32"
22 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2´45"
24 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
25 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2´48"
27 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2´54"
28 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team 3´10"
29 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 3´16"
30 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 3´41"
31 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 3´44"
32 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 3´57"
33 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4´00"
34 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4´13"
35 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 4´34"
36 Berne Vankeirsbilck CCN - Metalac Cycling team 4´53"
37 Kevin Van Hoovels 4´58"
38 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5´06"
39 Micki van Empel Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 5´26"
40 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 6´01"
41 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team 6´26"
42 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
43 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
44 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
45 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock