Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust
4 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
5 Jonas Smet Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
6 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
8 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
9 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Dante Scoponi Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
11 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
12 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
13 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Lander Tibackx Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
16 Tuur Van Den Bergh W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Fabio Van Goethem Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
18 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
19 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team
23 Sander Lemmens Hageland Cycling Team
24 Vince Van Den Eynde Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
25 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit
27 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
28 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
29 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
31 Julian Siemons Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
32 Senne Van Aert DCM Cycling Team
33 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
34 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
36 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
37 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
38 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
40 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Jens Vertongen Team 185
42 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
43 Pieter Janssens Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
44 Seppe Broeckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
46 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
47 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Jonas Bruyninckx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
49 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
51 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
52 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
53 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW
54 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
55 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele
56 Jonas Wellens Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
57 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
58 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
59 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk
60 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
61 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
62 Guillermo Cooreman Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
63 Rune Smits W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
64 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
65 Maaike De Heij WV De Valleirenners
66 Enzo Deneyer Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
67 Junior Haspeslagh VZW De Demerspurters
68 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
69 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
70 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
71 Sander Van Bouwel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
72 Milan Schepers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
73 Marvin De Bondt WK Noord West Brabant
74 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
75 Tine Rombouts
76 Lisette Schoon TWC Het Snelle Wiel
77 Sara Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
78 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team
79 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
80 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
81 Marthe Truyen
82 Bo Vandermeulen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock