Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
5 Koen Van Dijke
6 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
12 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Michiel Breugelmans
16 Joaquim Boels
17 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Louw Kriel
19 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Enzo Wouters
22 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
27 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
28 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
29 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
31 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
33 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
34 Lene Vrijsen
35 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Jordi Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
38 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
39 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
40 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock