Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
7 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
13 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
15 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
17 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
23 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team
25 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
28 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
29 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
30 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Nicolas Le Besq
33 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
34 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
35 Teemu Viholainen
36 Nick Both

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock