Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
2 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
3 Helen Wyman
4 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Sophie De Boer KDL Cycling Team
7 Yara Kastelijn
8 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Githa Michiels
11 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
12 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
13 Jolien Verschueren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Esmee Oosterman
15 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
16 Maud Kaptheijns
17 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
18 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
19 Lotte Eikelenboom
20 Kim Banga WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
21 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
23 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens
24 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren
25 Suzie Godart
26 Suzanne Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
28 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
29 Lena Bischoff-Stein
30 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
31 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
32 Lene Vrijsen
33 Mara Schwager
34 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
35 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Laura Krans
37 Anja Geldhof
38 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
39 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
40 Jessika Timmermans Hageland Cycling Team
41 Cindy Diericx
42 Britta Werners
43 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
44 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock