Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 49:35
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:50
3 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:17
4 Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +01:19
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:26
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:09
7 David Menut +02:24
8 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +02:37
9 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team +02:37
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:44
11 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +02:55
12 Anthony Turgis +02:59
13 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +03:07
14 Logan Owen +03:14
15 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +03:24
16 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +03:32
17 Jonathan Lastra Martinez +04:03
18 Jonas Pedersen +04:06
19 Clement Russo +04:12
20 Fabien Doubey +04:12
21 Gioele Bertolini +04:13
22 Clément Venturini +04:16
23 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +04:18
24 Curtis White +04:20
25 Fabien Liehard +04:22
26 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +04:39
27 Matej Lasak +05:06
28 Yannick Eckmann +05:14
29 Severin Saegesser +05:20
30 Cody Kaiser +05:38
31 Steven James +05:54
32 Nicolas Samparisi +05:57
33 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +06:26
34 Tobin Ortenblad +06:30
35 Vojtech Nipl +06:34
36 Ondrej Glajza +06:40
37 Dylan Page +06:46
38 Lars Forster +06:54
39 Felix Drumm +07:16
40 Michael Van Den Ham +07:28
41 Ben Sumner -1LAP
42 Yannick Gruner -1LAP
43 Luc Turchi -1LAP
44 Lukas Meiler -1LAP
45 Adam Martin -1LAP
46 Toki Sawada -1LAP
47 Max Lindenau -1LAP
48 Martin Eriksson -1LAP
49 Kota Yokoyama -1LAP
50 Bartosz Mikler -2LAP
51 Felipe Orts -2LAP
52 Jack Clarkson -2LAP
53 Massimo Morabito -2LAP
54 Connor Wilson -2LAP
55 Simon Vozar -2LAP
56 Tom Chapman -2LAP
57 Alexander Meyland -3LAP

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock