Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Kevin Cant Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
5 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
8 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
9 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
13 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
14 Kevin Eeckhout Smartphoto Cycling Team
15 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
16 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
18 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
20 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Nicolas Pruvot
23 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
24 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
25 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Nicolas Le Besq
27 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
28 Kevin Reynaert
29 Jelle Van De Walle
30 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
33 Karl Peeters
34 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Jan Vancompernolle
36 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
37 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
38 Tom Chapman
39 Nick Both
40 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
41 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
42 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
43 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
44 Alexander Meyland
45 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
46 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
47 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
48 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
49 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
50 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
51 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
52 Stein Covents
53 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
54 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock