Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
4 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
10 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
11 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Braam Merlier Baguet Bicycle Center - M.I.B.A. Poorten Cycling Team
16 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
20 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Hendrik Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
24 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
29 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
30 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
31 Niels Buysen
32 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
34 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
35 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock