Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
3 Kevin Eeckhout Smartphoto Cycling Team
4 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
5 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
7 Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
8 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
9 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
10 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
14 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
15 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
16 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Hendrik Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
19 Aaron Schooler
20 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
21 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Robby Cobbaert Morgan Blue C.T.
24 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
25 Pascal Colaert
26 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Jelle Van De Walle
29 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
31 Kevin Reynaert
32 Jan Vancompernolle
33 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
35 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
36 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Karl Peeters
38 Niels Buysen
39 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
40 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 Dries Vannevel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
42 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
43 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
44 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
45 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock