Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 48:50
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:10
3 Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:27
4 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +00:33
5 Anthony Turgis +00:35
6 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:47
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:51
8 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:06
9 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:29
10 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:30
11 Fabien Doubey +01:31
12 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:38
13 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +01:42
14 Clément Venturini +01:46
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:00
16 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +02:12
17 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team +02:33
18 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +02:38
19 Matej Lasak +02:40
20 Gioele Bertolini +02:43
21 Bastien Duculty +02:49
22 Fabien Liehard +03:04
23 Severin Saegesser +03:25
24 Dylan Page +03:29
25 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +03:30
26 Dominic Grab +03:39
27 Nicolas Samparisi +03:42
28 Ondrej Glajza +04:31
29 Luca De Nicola +04:32
30 Massimo Morabito +04:33
31 Nadir Colledani +04:33
32 Yari Cisotto +04:41
33 Lorenzo Samparisi +05:07
34 Fabio Alfonso Todaro +05:09
35 Luc Turchi +05:14
36 Scott Thiltges +05:20
37 Toki Sawada +05:25
38 Pasquale Sirica +05:42
39 Tommaso Caneva +07:06
40 Luca Quattrini +08:23
41 Francesco Pedante +08:49
42 Francesco Mozzillo +09:18

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock