Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:06:33
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:04
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +00:05
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +00:11
5 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:41
6 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +00:45
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:50
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:01
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:16
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:19
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:32
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:35
13 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:45
14 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:53
15 Marco Aurelio Fontana +02:08
16 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +02:14
17 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +02:18
18 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +02:20
19 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:20
20 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:22
21 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:23
22 Mirko Tabacchi +02:36
23 Marcel Wildhaber +02:49
24 Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:09
25 Martin Haring +03:16
26 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:21
27 Luca Braidot +03:28
28 Florian Vogel +03:36
29 Simon Zahner +03:37
30 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +03:38
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:43
32 Kenneth Hansen +04:02
33 Lukas Winterberg +04:24
34 Daniel Geismayr +04:26
35 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +04:31
36 Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team +04:50
37 Andreas Moser +04:54
38 Elia Silvestri +05:00
39 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale +05:13
40 Christian Helmig +05:17
41 Bryan Falaschi +05:18
42 Fabio Ursi +05:34
43 Emil Hekele +06:29
44 Thomas Paccagnella +06:33
45 Christoph Ambroziak +06:46
46 Mike Garrigan +06:54
47 Calle Friberg +06:59
48 Jeremy Durrin
49 Yannick Mayer
50 Robert Glajza

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock