Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team 43:58
2 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective +00:47
3 Helen Wyman +01:04
4 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +01:23
5 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:23
6 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre +01:45
7 Sophie De Boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:48
8 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +01:55
9 Eva Lechner +02:09
10 Loes Sels DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +02:18
11 Lucinda Brand +02:40
12 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash wielerploeg +02:50
13 Crystal Anthony +03:10
14 Martina Mikulaskova +03:17
15 Githa Michiels +03:20
16 Anna Van Der Breggen +03:33
17 Gabriella Durrin +03:36
18 Nicole Duke Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team +03:39
19 Maureen Bruno Roy +04:01
20 Monique Van De Ree +04:17
21 Thalita De Jong Rabobank Women Team +04:17
22 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team +04:33
23 Courtenay Mcfadden +04:41
24 Nikola Noskova +04:50
25 Arley Kemmerer +04:57
26 Elle Anderson +05:01
27 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom +05:04
28 Asa Maria Erlandsson +05:22
29 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg +05:41
30 Lizzy Witlox +05:50
31 Cindy Bauwens +06:31
32 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens +07:00
33 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team +07:21
34 Mirre Stallen +07:29
35 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo +07:35
36 Lindy Van Anrooij +07:36
37 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team +07:50
38 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW +08:03
39 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-Denuit +08:30
40 Annelies Van Doorslaer +08:50
41 Kristien Nelen +09:06
42 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
43 Corey Coogan Cisek
44 Ilse Vandekinderen
45 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
46 Francine Meehan
47 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
48 Silke Baumer
49 Lene Vrijsen
50 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
51 Cindy Diericx

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock