Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
8 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
13 Logan Owen
14 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
15 Jonas Pedersen
16 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
18 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Severin Saegesser
20 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
21 Dylan Page
22 Matej Lasak
23 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
24 Andrew Dillman
25 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Fabien Liehard
27 Maarten Craeghs
28 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
29 Cody Kaiser
30 Benjamin Gelabert
31 Tobin Ortenblad
32 Gosse Van Der Meer
33 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Antonin Marecaille
35 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
36 Sam O'Keefe
37 Toki Sawada
38 Rob Leemans
39 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Joseph Fox
41 Niels Buysen
42 Spencer Downing
43 Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard
44 Karel Svrcina
45 Simon Kerouedan
46 Floris Wassenaar
47 Etienne Le Roux
48 Joe Atkins
49 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock