Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 1:01:52
2 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:21
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:24
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:43
5 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team +00:48
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:54
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:54
8 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:58
9 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:03
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:10
11 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +01:15
12 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +01:24
13 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:24
14 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +01:24
15 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +02:08
16 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:12
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team +02:21
18 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:21
19 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:35
20 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team +03:00
21 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:09
22 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company +03:21
23 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +03:40
24 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale +04:03
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +04:07
26 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +04:48
27 Kenneth Hansen +04:53
28 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team +04:58
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +05:07
30 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team +05:10
31 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team +05:43
32 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team +06:22
33 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +07:41
34 Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
35 Agustin Navarro Vidal
36 James Spragg
37 Yannick Mayer
38 Max Walsleben
39 Alexander Revell
40 Christoph Ambroziak
41 Angus Edmond
42 Shinya Ikemoto
43 Christophe Cavazzana

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock