Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:02:41
2 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:01
3 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team +00:02
4 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:03
5 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:04
6 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +00:04
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:05
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:07
9 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:10
10 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:12
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:15
12 Marcel Wildhaber +00:27
13 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:29
14 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:49
15 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:12
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:13
17 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team +01:17
18 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:21
19 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +01:22
20 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:23
21 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:24
22 Simon Zahner +01:26
23 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +01:31
24 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:32
25 Martin Haring +01:34
26 Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale +01:34
27 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +01:51
28 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:06
29 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +02:18
30 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez +02:33
31 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team +02:48
32 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:03
33 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +03:15
34 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK +03:29
35 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +03:30
36 Christoph Pfingsten +03:44
37 Michael Schweizer +03:44
38 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda +04:00
39 Kenneth Hansen +04:54
40 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +05:07
41 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +05:09
42 Agustin Navarro Vidal +05:15
43 Aaron Schooler +05:47
44 Jeremy Durrin +06:08
45 Yannick Mayer +06:10
46 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus +06:12
47 Max Walsleben +06:34
48 Joachim Parbo +06:36
49 Christoph Ambroziak +06:45
50 Robert Glajza +07:36
51 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
52 Angus Edmond
53 Alexander Revell
54 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock