Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
5 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
8 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
11 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
12 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
14 Fabien Canal
15 Marcel Wildhaber
16 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
20 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
21 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
23 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
24 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
26 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
28 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
29 Martin Haring
30 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
31 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
32 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
33 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
34 Lukas Winterberg
35 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
36 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
37 Ludovic Renard
38 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
39 Ole Quast
40 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK
41 Kenneth Hansen
42 Guillaume Perrot
43 Michal Malik
44 Emil Hekele
45 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
46 Johannes Sickmueller
47 Christian Helmig
48 Aaron Schooler
49 Agustin Navarro Vidal
50 luc Lutsen
51 Mike Garrigan
52 Magnus Darvell
53 Jeremy Durrin
54 Angus Edmond
55 Alexander Revell
56 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
57 Christoph Ambroziak
58 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
59 Yannick Mayer

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock