Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
8 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
9 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
14 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
17 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
18 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
20 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
21 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
23 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
25 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
26 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
27 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
28 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
31 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
33 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
34 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
35 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
36 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
37 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
38 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
39 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
40 Jeremy Durrin
41 Ole Quast
42 Alexander Revell
43 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
44 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock