Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
3 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
11 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
17 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
18 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
19 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
21 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
22 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
26 Pieter Van Speybrouck
27 Jonas Pedersen
28 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
30 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
32 Antonin Marecaille
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
34 Edwin De Wit
35 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
36 Aaron Schooler
37 James Spragg
38 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
39 Alexander Revell

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock