Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
3 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
4 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
6 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
8 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
13 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
14 Jorden Bothuyne
15 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
16 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
18 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
19 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
21 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
23 Yoni De Bock Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
24 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Jake Poole
27 Tom Seaman
28 Christopher Barnes
29 Louis Vancanneyt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
30 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
31 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
33 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
35 Cindy Bauwens
36 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
37 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
38 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
39 Robin De Ben
40 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
41 Thom Robberechts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
42 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Rebecca Womersley
44 Anja Geldhof
45 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
46 Cindy Diericx
47 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
48 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock