Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:39:31
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. +00:06
3 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:07
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team +00:12
5 Adam Toupalik +00:13
6 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:14
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis +01:02
8 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit +01:06
9 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:14
10 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP +01:17
11 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:38
12 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:48
13 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +01:49
14 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +02:02
15 Roman Lehky +02:08
16 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP +02:39
17 Timon Rüegg +02:41
18 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team +02:51
19 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden +03:09
20 Koen Van Dijke +03:17
21 Josey Weik +03:37
22 Ludwig Cords +03:38
23 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem +03:42
24 Dominik Vrana +03:55
25 Jack Ravenscroft +04:14
26 Paul Lindenau +04:23
27 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW +04:29
28 Joël Grab +04:32
29 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. +04:47
30 Martin Dejmek +05:20
31 Leo Appelt +05:23
32 Rico Seidel +05:36
33 Liam Earl +05:50
34 Danny Fox +06:11
35 Adrian Sirek +06:19
36 Sean Dunlea +06:52
37 Kristian Zimany
38 Matej Ulik
39 Matthew Worton
40 Jakob Cornelius Schlenkrich

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock