Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
2 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
3 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
4 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
8 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
9 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
10 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
11 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
12 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
13 Jorden Bothuyne
14 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
15 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
20 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
22 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Yoni De Bock Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
25 Louis Vancanneyt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
26 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
28 Anja Geldhof
29 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
31 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Cindy Diericx
33 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
35 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock