Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
4 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
7 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
8 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
9 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
10 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
11 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
12 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
13 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
17 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
19 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
21 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Louis Vancanneyt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
23 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
24 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
25 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Cindy Bauwens
27 Yoni De Bock Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
28 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
29 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
33 Anja Geldhof
34 Cindy Diericx
35 Ines De Causemaecker
36 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Sandra Sintobin

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock