Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Helen Wyman 34:24
2 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +0:00:08
3 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:18
4 Sophie De Boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:58
5 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +0:01:20
6 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:29
7 Githa Michiels +0:01:46
8 Gabriella Durrin +0:01:52
9 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau +0:02:04
10 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:02:36
11 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team +0:02:56
12 Asa Maria Erlandsson +0:02:57
13 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team +0:04:13
14 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg +0:04:21
15 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom +0:04:22
16 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen +0:04:26
17 Bianca Van Den Hoek +0:04:27
18 Karine Temporelli +0:04:51
19 Cindy Bauwens +0:05:24
20 Delia Beddis +0:05:37
21 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW +0:05:50
22 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team +0:06:03
23 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende +0:06:14
24 Petra Mermans Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team +0:06:20
25 Lindy Van Anrooij +0:06:37
26 Ilse Vandekinderen +0:06:44
27 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo +0:07:12
28 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo +0:07:19
29 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens +0:08:20
30 Claire Smith +0:08:25
31 Claire Beaumont +0:08:35
32 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling +0:08:43
33 Brenda Kaczmarczyk +0:10:07
34 Anja Geldhof +0:11:15
35 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom +0:11:57
36 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
37 Cindy Diericx
38 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock