Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
4 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Fabien Liehard
16 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
17 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
18 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
19 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Antonin Marecaille
21 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
22 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
23 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
24 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
26 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
27 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
28 Benoit Cosnefroy
29 Luke Gray
30 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
31 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
33 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
34 Piero Ochoa
35 Benjamin Gelabert
36 Guillaume Mouchard
37 Camille Dubois
38 Pim Van De Swaluw
39 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
41 Sam Moerman
42 Niels Buysen
43 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
44 Henry Jumeaux
45 Seppe Dhont
46 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
47 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
48 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
49 Renaud Deman
50 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock