Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:06
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:02
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:05
4 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:00:09
5 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +0:00:10
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:24
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:25
8 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:00:25
9 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +0:00:40
10 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +0:00:46
11 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:01
12 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +0:01:18
13 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +0:01:19
14 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:01:24
15 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +0:01:28
16 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:38
17 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +0:01:44
18 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:02:32
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +0:02:34
20 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:02:37
21 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company +0:02:44
22 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team +0:03:11
23 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team +0:03:24
24 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:03:47
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team +0:04:13
26 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team +0:04:18
27 Yu Takenouchi +0:04:53
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team +0:05:08
29 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW +0:05:20
30 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team +0:05:43
31 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team +0:06:01
32 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
33 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock