Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
16 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
18 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
21 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
23 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
24 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
25 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
26 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Benjamin Gelabert
29 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
32 Spencer Downing
33 Guillaume Mouchard
34 Henry Jumeaux
35 Piero Ochoa
36 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
38 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
39 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
40 Kenny Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock