Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 0:54:35
2 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:03
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:17
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +00:25
5 Clément Venturini +00:28
6 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:29
7 Vojtech Nipl +00:29
8 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +00:32
9 Fabien Doubey +00:36
10 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL +00:36
11 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:40
12 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +01:19
13 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +01:29
14 David Menut +01:40
15 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:53
16 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:53
17 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +02:05
18 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP +02:13
19 Jonas Pedersen +02:16
20 Fabien Liehard +02:25
21 Logan Owen +02:34
22 Matej Lasak +02:39
23 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur +02:46
24 Jonathan Lastra Martinez +02:46
25 Lars Forster +03:27
26 Dominic Grab +03:28
27 Ondrej Glajza +03:29
28 Radek Polnicky +03:40
29 Dylan Page +03:58
30 Clement Russo +04:00
31 Curtis White +04:03
32 Felix Drumm +04:18
33 Severin Saegesser +04:33
34 Lukas Meiler +04:44
35 Patryk Kostecki +05:02
36 Tobin Ortenblad +05:21
37 Wenzel Böhm-Gräber +05:21
38 Bartosz Pilis +05:47
39 Karel Svrcina +06:05
40 Jakub Rydval +06:09
41 Yannick Gruner +06:43
42 Simon Vozar +07:03
43 Jakub Vanco
44 Marek Michalec
45 Magnus Skjoth
46 Mariusz Nawrocki
47 Tomasz Grabarek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock