Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:09:06
2 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:00
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:11
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +00:12
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +00:24
6 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +00:27
7 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:31
8 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +00:36
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:51
10 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti +00:55
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro +00:55
12 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet +01:06
13 Martin Haring +01:15
14 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:19
15 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +01:20
16 Simon Zahner +01:20
17 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:20
18 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +01:37
19 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team +01:52
20 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team +01:59
21 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:06
22 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team +02:28
23 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +02:29
24 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:29
25 Marco Ponta +02:41
26 Marcel Wildhaber +03:17
27 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:26
28 Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK +03:33
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +03:46
30 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team +03:58
31 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +04:06
32 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda +04:25
33 Jordy Luisman +04:39
34 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:43
35 Magnus Darvell +04:45
36 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team +04:47
37 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +05:04
38 Ole Quast +05:09
39 Yannick Mayer +05:41
40 Milan Barenyi +06:03
41 Kenneth Hansen +06:14
42 Michal Malik +06:57
43 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda -1LAP
44 Jan Nesvadba Madeta - Fitness / Specialized -1LAP
45 Filip Adel KC Hlinsko -1LAP
46 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team -2LAP
47 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team -2LAP
48 Joachim Parbo -2LAP
49 Lukas Batora -3LAP
50 Christoph Ambroziak -3LAP

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock