Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
4 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
6 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
7 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
11 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
12 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
14 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
16 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
17 Sean Dunlea
18 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
19 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Jorden Bothuyne
21 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
23 Arne De Priester
24 Louis Vancanneyt Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
25 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
27 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
28 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
30 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
31 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
32 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
33 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
35 Cindy Bauwens
36 Glenn Van De Kerckhove Asfra Racing Team
37 Bjorn Bostyn Isorex Cycling Team
38 Anja Geldhof
39 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
40 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Ines De Causemaecker
42 Cindy Diericx
43 Sandra Sintobin
44 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
45 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
46 Elke Taelman

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock