Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
8 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Fabien Canal
13 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet
15 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
17 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Simon Zahner
19 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
20 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
21 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
22 Martin Haring
23 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
24 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
25 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
26 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
27 Marco Ponta
28 Marcel Wildhaber
29 Andreas Moser
30 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
33 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Lukas Winterberg
35 Kenneth Hansen
36 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
37 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
38 Magnus Darvell
39 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
40 Joachim Parbo
41 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
42 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
43 Yu Takenouchi
44 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
45 Yannick Mayer
46 Angus Edmond
47 Christoph Ambroziak

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock