Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
2 Quentin Bertholet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Thijs Van Amerongen
4 Maxim Debusschere Sunweb ProJob
5 Jean-Pierre Drucker Fidea Cycling Team
6 Wim Leemans
7 Kevin Cant AVB USspa
8 Dries Govaerts
9 Gianni Denolf Palmans-Cras
10 Lukas Kloucek
11 Rob Van Der Velde
12 Sven Verboven Wielerclub Galmaarden Sportief
13 Dries Dewit Scott USA Cycling Team
14 Jim Aernouts
15 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
16 Robert Gavenda
17 Kenny Geluykens Sunweb ProJob
18 Hans Becking
19 Thomas Vernaeckt Asfra Racing Team
20 Ivar Hartogs Jan van Arkel Noordeloos
21 Bart Verschueren Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
22 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
23 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
24 Sylwester Janiszewski
25 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
26 Alex Atkins
27 Dave De Cleyn
28 Nivard Van Acker
29 Kjell Van Driessche
30 Jordy Beuker
31 Marcin Sobiepanek
32 Nick De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
33 Bart Hermans Kon. Balen BC VZW
34 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
35 Lorenzo Messine Cyclo Cross Team Waarschoot
36 Julian Van Dijk
37 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurtes Boom
38 Davy Depaepe C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
39 Koen Van Grootel
40 Mark Smit TLM Dommelstreek
41 Tom Lambrechts WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
42 Marco Minnaard
43 Bart Wouters WSC Hand in hand Baal
44 Peter Verstockt
45 Pierre Witkowski
46 Max Gensing-Podschun
47 Mathias Holvoet Daikin Cycling Team Liedekerke VZW
48 Tom Clauw
49 Matthieu Holvoet

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock