Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
6 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
11 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
13 Robin Alderweireld
14 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
16 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
17 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
19 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
20 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
22 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
24 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
25 Sean Dunlea
26 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Cindy Bauwens
28 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
29 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
30 Cindy Diericx
31 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
32 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
33 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
35 Robin Denuwelaere
36 Robin Rosseeuw Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
37 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock