Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
2 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
6 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
8 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
10 Antonin Marecaille
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
14 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
15 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Alex Paton
17 Florenz Knauer
18 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
19 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
20 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
21 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Sean A Tuathail
23 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
24 Pascal Colaert
25 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Jan Vancompernolle
27 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
30 Sam Moerman
31 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
32 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Olivier Vandevyver
34 Wesley Legrand
35 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Seppe Dhont
37 Alban Caze
38 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
39 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
40 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock