Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 57:06
2 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 57:23
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 57:26
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 58:14
5 Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 58:14
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 58:14
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 58:36
8 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 58:42
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 59:04
10 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 59:17
11 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:21
12 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 59:30
13 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59:41
14 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 59:58
15 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:11
16 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:16
17 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:45
18 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:00:47
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:01:05
20 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:01:40
21 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:01:46
22 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:01:49
23 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 1:01:49
24 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team 1:01:54
25 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 1:02:00
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 1:02:03
27 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:40
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:02:49
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 1:03:09
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 1:03:17
31 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:04:02
32 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:04:12
33 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
34 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
35 Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
36 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
37 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
38 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock