Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team
13 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
15 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team
18 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
19 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
20 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Yu Takenouchi
23 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
24 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Vincent Baestaens Crelan KDL Cycling Team
26 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
27 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
28 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Davy De Scheemaeker Wielersportver. Artevelde VZW Gent
30 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
31 Timmy Diependaele Wielersportver. Artevelde VZW Gent
32 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
33 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
34 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock