Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
6 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
7 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
8 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
9 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
12 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
13 Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
14 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
15 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
16 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
18 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
19 Edwin De Wit
20 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
22 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Antonin Marecaille
24 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Felipe Orts
26 Jelle Van De Walle
27 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
28 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
29 Sander Elen
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
32 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
33 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Karl Peeters
35 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Mike Castel
37 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
38 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
39 Niels Buysen
40 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
41 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
42 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
43 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
44 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
46 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
47 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock