Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
3 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
6 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
9 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
11 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
14 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
18 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
19 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
20 Robin Alderweireld
21 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
22 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
23 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
24 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
26 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
28 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Wout Alleman
31 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Michiel Breugelmans
34 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
35 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
36 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
37 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
38 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
39 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
41 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
42 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
44 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
45 Elke Taelman
46 Jo Blanchaert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
47 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
48 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock