Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
4 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
7 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
9 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
10 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
12 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
13 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
17 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
18 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
20 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
21 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
22 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
23 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
24 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
25 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
26 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
27 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Josep Llinares Perez
29 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
31 Karen Verhestraeten Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
32 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Kaj Verhaegh WCL Bergklimmmers
36 Miguel Calatayud Feo
37 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
39 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
41 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
42 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
43 Elena Lloret Llinares
44 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
46 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
47 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
48 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
49 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
50 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
51 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock