Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
3 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
4 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
5 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
6 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
7 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
8 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
9 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Edwin De Wit
11 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
13 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
16 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
17 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
19 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
20 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
22 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Felipe Orts
24 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
26 Antonin Marecaille
27 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Jelle Van De Walle
29 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
33 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
36 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
37 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
38 Niels Buysen
39 Karl Peeters
40 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
41 Hans Van Den Bogaert
42 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
43 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
44 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
45 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock