Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
3 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
4 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
5 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
6 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
11 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
12 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
13 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Felipe Orts
15 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
16 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
17 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
18 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
19 Kris Lapere
20 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
22 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
23 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
24 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
25 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
26 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Antonin Marecaille
30 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
31 Dylan Beeckman Toka Print Mountainbike Team
32 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Lars Haverals
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock