Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:20
2 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:52:39
3 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:52:54
4 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:53:15
5 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:53:33
6 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:53:42
7 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:53:52
8 Michael Schweizer 0:53:57
9 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:54:03
10 Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:54:06
11 Matej Lasak 0:54:18
12 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 0:54:45
13 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 0:55:16
14 Yannick Eckmann 0:55:17
15 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:55:21
16 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:55:30
17 Fabien Doubey 0:55:34
18 Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 0:55:56
19 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:56:04
20 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 0:56:05
21 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur 0:56:28
22 Fabien Liehard 0:56:38
23 Julian Alaphilippe 0:56:51
24 Jonas Pedersen 0:56:58
25 Radek Polnicky 0:57:03
26 Lars Forster 0:57:10
27 Loic Doubey 0:57:26
28 Cody Kaiser 0:57:48
29 Vojtech Nipl 0:57:49
30 Luca Braidot 0:58:01
31 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 0:58:10
32 Clément Venturini 0:58:28
33 Toni Bretschneider 0:59:12
34 Jonathan Lastra Martinez 0:59:22
35 Severin Saegesser 0:59:33
36 Ondrej Glajza 1:00:50
37 Felix Drumm 1 ronde
38 Yannick Mayer 1 ronde
39 Johannes Siemermann 1 ronde
40 Kamil Wolkowicz 2 ronden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock