Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
6 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis
8 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
12 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Seppe Gorrens Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
16 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
17 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Koen Van Dijke
20 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Lehvi Braam
22 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
24 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
26 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Olaf Remmerswaal
28 Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP
29 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
30 Jordy Bouts
31 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
33 Yorick Verberne RTC Buitenlust
34 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
35 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock