Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
3 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Jarne Driesen
5 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
6 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Robbert Brughmans
8 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
11 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Sven Driesen Melbotech Cycling Team
13 Stef Serré
14 Jarne Boden
15 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
16 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Mathijs Wuyts
19 Jente Tielemans
20 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Maarten Van Staeyen
23 Joran De Proost
24 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Senne Gabriels
26 Hakan Proost
27 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Jens Bouts
29 Jasper Knaeps
30 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Einar Steegmans
32 Brent Arnouts
33 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Jordi Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
36 Dylan De Peuter
37 Brent Pulmans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
39 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
42 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock