Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
6 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
9 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
11 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
12 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
13 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
15 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
18 Koen Van Dijke
19 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
22 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Jordy Bouts
25 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
27 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Karen Verhestraeten
29 Joaquim Boels
30 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
31 Brenda Kaczmarczyk
32 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
33 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Tine Verdeyen
36 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock