Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Tijmen Eising Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
9 Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Daan Hoeyberghs Enertherm - BKCP
16 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
17 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
21 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
22 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
24 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Quentin Jauregui Enertherm - BKCP
28 Pjotr Van Beek
29 Jérémie Piriou
30 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Antonin Marecaille
32 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
33 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
34 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
35 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
36 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
37 Hugo Robinson
38 Fabian Obrist
39 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock